Exhibitor List 2022

EXHIBITOR

SITE

A & M TOOLS B 56
ACTIVE MACHINERY I 22-24
ADJUSTA MATRESS E 25 - 27
ADVANTAGE FEEDERS D 46
AEH GROUP L 51 - 53
AGRIFLO RURAL PTY. LTD. B 14
AGRIMIX B 23
ALIVE WITH STYLE STYLE 31
ALL FOUR X 4 SPARES B 58
ALORA PRESTIGE STUDS SHEEP CENTRE
AMARANTA STYLE 28
AMOS WATER TANKS D 9 - 11
ANDROMEDA INDUSTRIES D 51B
ARMOUR GROUP K 54 - 56
ASCENT FOOTWEAR STYLE 27
ATLANTIC OIL B 5
AUSTRALIAN ALPACA ASSOCIATION I 8 - 12
AUSTRALIAN BUSH COLLECTION P/L E 4
AUSTRALIAN HEARING HEALTH HUB
AVAN NSW B 16
BACK UP CHARLIE PTY LTD D 60
BENDIGO COUNTRY CLOTHING CENTRAL PAVILION
BEST SHEDS PTY LTD J 36
BETTER LIVING AUSTRALIA E 57 - 59
BIOSCOUT D 51A
BRAZILIAN COLLECTION STYLE 4
BRIAN  J NICHOLSON - THERMOS E 14
BROMAR ENGINEERING K 35
BRONCO UTE TRAYS C 56
BULLMAX K 31
BUSHMAN TANKS A 20 - 22
CALLIPARI WINES / NED KELLY RED E 6B
CANDOCK C 20
CARBONRICH C 37
CARRUTHERS MACHINERY L 61 - 65
CBJ DRILLING D 19
CENTRAL WEST MOWERS & HEATING J 24 - 26
CENTRAL WEST WATER BORES D 33
CHALLENGE IMPLEMENTS L 69
CHOOKTRED AUSTRALIA E 16A
CLEARWATER TANKS K 1 - 3
CLOUD 9 HANGING CHAIRS D 36
COMBI CLAMP PTY LTD C 51
CONRON STOCKCRETE B 34
CONVERTE L 38
COOEE CANVAS TEP 4
COROWA BUSH FURNITURE E 82 - 83
CROCODILE CREEK RURAL SUPPLIES E 84 - 85
CROWN EQUIPMENT A 24 - 26
CUTABOVE TOOLS E 35
CUTTING EDGE KNIVES TEP 6
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION NSW: REGIONAL RURAL AND REMOTE EDUCATION POLICY UNIT TEP 1 - 2
DOGMASTER TRAINERS/GARMIN E 56
DXP AUSTRALIA D 6
ECLECTIC COLOUR STYLE 26
EREGANTO STYLE 13
EVERYTHING SEPTIC C 45
EXOTIC FILLED CANDY & LICORICE E 33
FARM NAME SIGNS D 53
FIRST NATIONAL BOWYER & LIVERMORE C 22
FORBES & COWRA MACHINERY CENTRE L 51 - 53
GASWELD TOOLS I 14 - 16
GENESIS INDUSTRIES K 44
GREAT NORTHERN TANKS C 39
GREENPRO C 16
GRIZZLY ENGINEERING L 35
HARDWOODS MILLS K 40 - 42
HE SILOS FORBES K 11 - 15
HEALY GROUP B 21
HORSLEY WHOLESALE D 3
HUTCHEON & PEARCE B 36 - 42
JGW HARVEST & TILLAGE L 15 - 21
JINDALEE AG PTY LTD J 35 - 37
KERIN ENGINEERING K 26
KINGSPAN WATER TANKS D 30
KINROSS WOLAROI SCHOOL K 19
LARK UTVS L 62
LED LIGHT CO D 1
LEIGH STODDART & COMPANY C 63
LEXUS OF DUBBO A 23
LIVES LIVED WELL TEP 10
LIVESTOCK PREGNANCY SCANNING D 55B
LUCAS MILL PTY LTD A 32 - 34
M&M STOCKYARDS A 56 - 58
MAES GARDEN GIFTWARE E 28B
MAGNUM WELDERS K 33
MARCHANT ENGINEERING K 22 - 24
MARXGOLD STARTING SOLUTIONS K 29
METALCORP STEEL B 62 - 64
MOBISHEAR AUSTRALIA E 86 - 87
NATIONAL STOCKYARD SYSTEMS I 26 -32
NATURAL RESOURCES ACCESS REGULATOR C 26
NEW HOLLAND AUSTRALIA L 43 - 49
NIAGARA MEDICAL THERAPY THE SHED 5
NICK NACK GALLERY E 2
NPI GROUP - CLARK TANKS - NATIONAL POLY D 21 - 25
NSW AMBULANCE CLINICAL VOLUNTEERS TEP 14
NSW FARMERS ASSOCIATION K 21 - 23
OFFSIDER AG EQUIPMENT B 54
ON THE GO SAFETY B 65 - 67
ON-TRAC AG PTY LTD L 37 - 41
ORANGE ELECTRICAL WORKS PTY LTD K 46
ORANGE LIONS CLUB
OUT OF THE BLUE TACKLE E 40
OX TRAILERS C 47
OZHATZ C 66 - 68
PETER FISHER REAL ESTATE E 47
PIGBAITTA B 59
POLYFECT PIPE SALES C 54
POLYWORLD D 48
POWER HOUND ATTACHMENTS K 14 - 16
PREMIER FEED AND FIBRE C 57
PUREDROP DESALINATION E 29
QUAYLE MILLING - QUALITY LIVESTOCK NUTRITION L 28
QUIK SPRAY B 13
R & R OXFORD E 31
RED RIVER STOCKYARDS J 38 -42
RELENS SHOWBAGS E 39
RINGERS WESTERN - THE SIGNATURE BULL E 13 - 19
SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE RIVERVIEW TEP 8
SALAMI SHACK E 38A
SANITA HEALTH & WELLBEING STYLE 3
SCHULTE SALES AUSTRALIA B 30 - 32
SCOTS ALL SAINTS COLLEGE TEP 11
SEPTIC SCIENCE B 25
SHEARING SUPPLIES NSW J 39 - 41
SHEARWELL DATA D 55
SHEDFAST I 11
SLEEPTIME E 77 -79
SNEDDEN'S FENCING PRODUCTS C 55
SPIKA ROADSHOW STYLE 26
ST MARYS SUPER TOOLS AUSTRALIA K 66 - 68
STOCKPRO I 31 - 33
STRICTLY WORKWEAR B 61 - 63
SUSTAINABLE GROUNDGROCER TEP 9
SWAGMAN SPRAYERS B 19
TALBOT POWER B 48
THE BELT MAN E 10
THE FITTING STUDIO STYLE 7
THE KING'S SCHOOL TEP 13
THE RURAL CENTRE B 31 - 37
TINY BUILD ORANGE C 24
TJM DESIGNS STYLE 6
TORNADO PUMPS L 60
TOTAL AG SOLUTIONS J 18 - 22
TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING B 4 - 6
TRACSERV B 50 - 52
TRANSPORT FOR NSW A 3 - 7
TURMERIX/ WYALONG BLUE STYLE 29
ULTRAMATIC THE SHED 13 - 15
UNIQUE FIREPITS E 16B
UPPER MURRAY SEEDS B 39
VALTON FEEDING SOLUTIONS L 23 - 29
VEGEPOD E 36
VIOLET & GOLD STYLE 23
WATERMIN DRILLERS B 28
WATERUPS E 37
WENONA TEP 16
WESTLIME PTY LTD L 58
WHITELAW & NEWTON STYLE 18
WINTERGARDENZ GREENHOUSES E 48
WIREMAN PTY LIMITED I 36
WOLF EYES TEP 7
WOODS EQUIPMENT AUSTRALIA L 55
XAG AUSTRALIA B 41 - 43
YANCO AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL TEP 19
YOUNG CREATIVE FARMS E 43